Startlistor
Tävling: *
Datum: *
Klubb: *
E-post: *
Antal startande: *
Anmälda förare: *
 

Sida 1 av 2
1 2  >

#15
2018-04-29 19:12
SM
2018-05-05
Malmö SRC
34
Christer Helgesson Malmö SRC
Magnus Helgesson Malmö SRC
Pontus Strandberg Malmö SRC
Patrik Holm Malmö SRC
Bo Åkesson Malmö SRC
Rolf Ivarsson Malmö SRC
Stefan Olsson Malmö SRC
Tomas Nilsson Malmö SRC
Mikael Wingfors Bjäre SCC
Mats Augustinsson Bjäre SCC
Hans Pettersson Bjäre SCC
Per Andersson Boxholm MK Bjärke
Tom Andersson Boxholm MK Bjärke
Jim Andersson Boxholm MK Bjärke
Mikael Svensson Boxholm SRC
Mikael Gustavsson Boxholm SRC
Steen Michaelsen Danmark
Erik Noltensmayer Danmark
Lars Harrysson embrey.se
Patrik Wargh GO-69
Kevin Qvist Karskoga SRC
Jan Qvist Karskoga SRC
Michel Landrud Karskoga SRC
Theo Andersson MK Ran
Peter Kruger Mönsterås MK
Daniel Blomqvist Mönsterås MK
Henrik Nielsen Ronneby SRC
Anders Gustavsson Vimmerby MK
Johan Thorsson Åtvidabergs MK
Victor Thorsson Åtvidabergs MK
Uffe Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK
Jocke Halldorf Åtvidabergs MK
Timmy Svan Åtvidabergs MK
Milton Wårheim Åtvidabergs MK
#14
2018-04-16 22:19
Serie Öst
20180421
MHF-Ungdomsklubb Mullsjö
H7 10V 6st, P24 34st & B0x12 17st tot 40st
Boxholms MK
Alexander Kindberg
Anders Hjalmar
Jim Andersson
Per Andersson


GO69
Patrik Wargh

KSRC karlskoga
Evelina Persson
Hampus Persson
Jan Qvist
Kevin Qvist
Mikael Hedengren
Mikael Landrud
Peter Persson
Simon Eriksson
Sven-Erik Nilsson

MK Ran
Filip Restadh
Johan Restadh
Max Svensson
Theo Andersson

Mullsjö
Fredrik Bergdahl
Gunnar Amell
Kasper Roslund
Lars Bertilsson
Leif Viio
Magnus Amell

Team 21
Alvar Stark
Christian Johansson
Daniel Blomqvist
Hakan Hjalmarsson
Joel Karlsson
Magnus karlsson
Peter Kruger
Roger Lander

ÅMK
Arvid Carlsson
Jacob Lönn
Joakim Halldorf
Johan Thorsson
Marcus Carlsson
Timmy Svan
Vicor Thorsson
Victor Carlsson
#13
2018-04-14 20:54
Test
223
Bbbbb
Ffff
Gggg
Ffff
#11
2018-03-24 13:03
Scandinavien Masters
2018
Malmö SRC
32
Janis nabokins lettland
Jan zemlicka czech rep
Mikael landrud sweden
Pavel flaisig czech rep
Heiki sinisaari finland
Kari sinisaari finland
Anders gustavsson sweden
Edijs zaks lettland
Emilia sinisaari finland
Victor thorsson sweden
Christer helgesson sweden
Johan thorsson sweden
Pontus sandberg sweden
Erik signal sweden
Anders strand sweden
Steen michaelsen danmark
Birger elfström sweden
Josef Kacir czech rep
Libor kacir czech rep
Erik noltensmeijer danmark
Magnus helgesson sweden
Theo andersson sweden
Mats augustinsson sweden
Mikael gustafsson sweden
Bo åkesson sweden
Pierre gryt sweden
Hans pettersson sweden
Oleksander millukov ukraina
Henrik nielsen sweden
Patrik holm sweden
Stefan olson sweden
Rolfivarsson sweden
#10
2018-03-19 10:40
Serie Väst 2
20180324
Mullsjö MHF-Ungdomsklubb
20 missade Jan & Kevin Qvist
ALEXSANDER NILSSON
ANTON ERICSSON
DAN JANSSON
EVELINA PERSSON
FREDRIK BERGDAHL
GUNNAR ÅMELL
HAMPUS PERSSON
HANS JOHANSSON
JAN QVIST
KASPER ROSLUND
KEVIN QVIST
LARS BERTILSSON
LEIF-ÅKE VIIO
MAGNUS SVENSSON
MAGNUS ÅMELL
MELVIN KLASSON
MICHAEL LANDRUD
MIKE JOHANSSON
PETER PERSSON
PETER SVENSSON
RAZMUS STÅLHAMMAR
#9
2018-03-19 10:04
Serie Väst 2
20180324
Mullsjö MHF-Ungdomsklubb
19
ALEXSANDER NILSSON
ANTON ERICSSON
DAN JANSSON
EVELINA PERSSON
FREDRIK BERGDAHL
GUNNAR ÅMELL
HAMPUS PERSSON
HANS JOHANSSON
KASPER ROSLUND
LARS BERTILSSON
LEIF-ÅKE VIIO
MAGNUS SVENSSON
MAGNUS ÅMELL
MICHAEL LANDRUD
MIKE JOHANSSON
PETER PERSSON
PETER SVENSSON
RAZMUS STÅLHAMMAR
MELVIN KLASSON
#8
2018-03-11 19:19
Serie Öst 1
18.03.17
Åtvidabergs MK
46
Std H7 13st
Prod 24 33st
Open 12 19st

Max Svenssom
David Kristensson
Noah Röjås
Theo Röjås
Felix Eriksson
Alexander Kindberg
Joline Jonsson
Robin Jonssson
Algot Dahlström
Hampus Mossberg
Lowe Mossberg
Jacob Lönn
Isak Bergström
Joel Karlsson
Anders Gustafson
Theo Andersson
Mats Augustinson
Per Andersson
Jim Andersson
Jens Hagberg
Victor Carlsson
Arvid Carlsson
Timmy Svahn
Jesper Brommesson
Joakim Halldorf
Johan Thorsson
Anders Brommesson
Marcus Carlsson
Uffe Karlsson
Milton Wårhem
Carolin Ek
Victor Thorsson
Kevin Qvist
Jan Qvist
Razmus Stålhammar
Peter Persson
Hampus Persson
Evelina Persson
Michael Landrud
Filip Restadh
Johan Restadh
Daniel Blomqvist
Peter Krüger
Håkan Hjalmarsson
Magnus Karlsson
Gunnar Åmell
MagnusÅmell
#7
2018-03-06 10:06
ASKER 1000 2018
2018.03.10
Asker Miniracing Club
24
Egil Aksnes
Per Andersson
Janne Andersson
Mats Augustinsson
Tom Blantern
Roy Bråthen
Peter Bäckström
Per Faber
Pierre Gryth
Thomas Hauge
Anders Hjalmar
Geir Jensrud
Tor Henning Johansen
Lise Marie Johansen
Michael Landrud
Nicolay Ludvigsen
Evelina Persson
Hampus Persson
Peter Persson
Jan Quist
Razmus Quist
Kevin Quist
Sven Egil Refsnes
Patrik Wargh
#6
2018-02-18 16:31
SM 3-4
2018-02-24
Ronneby MHF-Ungdom
P-24 22 st F-1 14 st
Glömde några tyvärr.

P-24. 22 st
*= Junior.
Landrud Michael
Qvist Kevin *
Qvist Jan
Gustafson Anders
Wårhem Milton *
Svahn Timmy *
Halldorf Joakim
Thorsson Johan
Carlsson Arvid *
Carlsson Viktor
Carlsson Marcus
Andersson Per
Andersson Jim
Helgesson Christer
Blomqvist Daniel *
Johansson Christian
Nielsen Henrik
Andersen Heidi
Petersson Sven-Olof
Michaelsen Steen
Andersson Theo *
Augustinsson Mats

F-1. 14 st
*= Junior
Landrud Michael
Qvist Kevin *
Gustafson Anders
Wårhem Milton *
Svahn Timmy *
Halldorf Joakim
Thorsson Johan
Andersson Per
Andersson Jim
Helgesson Christer
Nielsen Henrik
Michaelsen Steen
Andersson Theo *
Augustinsson Mats
#5
2018-02-18 10:51
SM 3-4
2018-02-24
Ronneby MHF-Ungdom
19
P-24. 19 St
*= Junior.
Landrud Michael
Qvist Kevin *
Qvist Jan
Gustafson Anders
Wårhem Milton *
Svahn Timmy *
Halldorf Joakim
Thorsson Johan
Carlsson Arvid *
Carlsson Viktor
Carlsson Marcus
Andersson Per
Andersson Jim
Helgesson Christer
Blomqvist Daniel *
Johansson Christian
Nielsen Henrik
Andersen Heidi
Petersson Sven-Olof

F-1. 11 St
*= Junior
Landrud Michael
Qvist Kevin *
Gustafson Anders
Wårhem Milton *
Svahn Timmy *
Halldorf Joakim
Thorsson Johan
Andersson Per
Andersson Jim
Helgesson Christer
Nielsen Henrik
En gratis gästbok från GästbokDelux